BJP Candidates List 2015

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
First List
136 Sarai Ranjan Ranjit Nirguni 1
139 Rosada (SC) Manju Hazari 1
143 Tegadha Ram Lakhan Singh 1
144 Singh Matihani Sarvesh Kumar 1
146 Begu Sarai Surendra Mehta 1
147 Bakhri (SC) Ramanand Ram 1
151 Parbatta Ramanuj Chowdhary 1
152 Bihpur Kumar Shailendra 1
153 Gopalpur Anil Yadav 1
154 PeerPati Lallan Paswan 1
161 Banka Ram Narayan Mandal 1
162 Katoria (ST) Nikki Hembram 1
163 Belhar Manoj Yadav 1
165 Yadav Munger Pranav Kumar 1
167 Suryagarah Prem Ranjan patel 1
168 Lakhi Sarai Vijay Kumar Sinha 1
235 Rajauli (SC) Arjun Ram 1
236 Hisua Anil Singh 1
242 Jhajha Ravindra Yadav 1
203 Ramgarh Ashok Singh 2
204 Mohania (SC) Neeranjan Ram 2
206 Chainpur Brij Kishore Bind 2
208 Sasaram Jawahar Prasad 2
210 Dinara Rajendra Singh 2
211 Nokha Rameshwar Prasad Chaurasia 2
213 Karakat Rajeshwar Raj 2
214 Arval Chitranjan Kumar 2
219 Goh Manoj Sharma 2
221 Naveen Nagar Gopal Singh 2
223 Aurangabaad Ramadhar Singh 2
225 Gurua Rajiv Dangi 2
229 Bodhgaya Shyam Dev Paswan 2
230 Gaya Prem Kumar 2
234 Wazirganj Virendra Singh 2
8 Betiyan Renu Devi 3
19 Motihari Pramod Kumar 3
28 Sitamarhi Sunil Kumar 3
32 Benipatti Vinod Kumar Narayan Jha 3
173 Rajgir Satyadev Narayan Arya 3
182 Bankipur Nitin Naveen 3
183 Kumrar Arun Kumar 3
184 Patna Sahib Nand Kishore Yadav 3
194 Aarah Amrendra Pradap Singh 3
Second List
133 Samastipur Renu Kushawah 1
135 Morva Suresh Rai 1
156 Bhagalpur Arjit Saswat 1
239 Warsaliganj Aruna Devi 1
241 Jamui Ajay Pratap Singh 1
205 Bhabua Anand Bhushan Pandey 2
113 Ekma Kameshwar Singh 3
115 Baniapur Tarkeshwar Singh 3
116 Taraiya Janak Singh 3
117 Marhaura Lal Babu Rai 3
118 Chapra C.N Gupta 3
119 Grkha (SC) Gyanchand Manjhi 3
120 Amnaur Satrudhan Tiwari 3
122 Sonepur Vinay Kumar Singh 3
128 Raghopur Satish Kumar Yadav 3
129 Mahnar Dr. Achyutanand 3
130 Patepur (SC) Mahendra Baidha 3
172 Biharsharif Dr. Sunil Kushwaha 3
179 Barh Gyandra Kumar 3
180 Bakhtiarpur Ranvijay Singh 3
181 Digha sanjeev Chaurasia 3
186 Danapur Asha Sinha 3
187 Maner Srikant Nirala 3
191 Bikram Anil Kumar 3
192 Sandesh Sanjay Singh 3
193 Barhara Asha Devi 3
195 Agiaon Shivesh Kumar 3
198 Shahpur Visheswar Singh 3
199 Barhampur Vivek Thakur 3
200 Buxar Pradeep Dubey 3
202 Rajpur (SC) Vishwanath Ram 3
2 Ramnagar (SC) Bhagirathi Devi 4
3 Narkatiaganj Renu Kumari 4
4 Bagaha Raghav Saran Pandey 4
5 Lauriya Vinay Bihari 4
6 Nautan Naryana Prasad 4
7 Chanpatia Prakah Rai 4
9 Sikta Dilip Verma 4
10 Raxaul Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh 4
11 Sugauli Ram Chandra Sahni 4
13 Harsidhi Krishanandan paswan 4
15 Kesaria Rajendra Gupta 4
16 Kalyanpur Sachindra Prasad 4
17 Pipra Shyam Babu Prasad 4
18 Madhuban Rana Randhir Singh 4
20 Chiraia Lal Babu Prasad Gupta 4
21 Dhaka Pawan Kumar 4
23 Riga Moti Lal 4
24 Bathnaha Dinkar Ram 4
25 Parihar Gayatri Devi Yadav 4
88 Gaighat Vina Devi 4
89 Aurai Ram Surat Rai 4
92 Sakra Arjun Ram 4
94 Muzaffarpur Suresh Kumar Verma 4
96 Baruraj Arun Kumar Singh 4
97 Paroo Ashok Kumar Singh 4
98 Sahebganj Raju Kumar Singh 4
99 Baikunthpur Mithilesh Tiwari 4
100 Barauli Ram Pravesh Rai 4
101 Gopalganj Subhash Singh 4
103 Bhorey Indra Dev Manjhi 4
105 Siwan Vyash Dev Prasad 4
106 Ziradei Asha Devi 4
107 Darauli Ramyan Manjhi 4
108 Raghunathpur Manoj Singh 4
109 Daraundha Jitendra Sawami 4
111 Goriyakothi Devesh Kant Singh 4
112 Maharajganj Kumar Dev Ranjan Singh 4
33 Khajauli Arun Shankar Prasad 5
36 Madhubani Ram Dev Mahto 5
37 Rajnagar Ram Preet Paswan 5
38 Jhanjharpur Nitish Mishra 5
40 Laukaha Pramod Priyadarshi 5
41 Nirmali Ram Kumar Rai 5
42 Pipra Vishaw Mahon Kumar 5
45 Chhatapur Niraj Singh Bablu 5
46 Narpatganj Janardhan Yadav 5
47 Raniganj Ramji 5
48 Forbesganj Manchan Kesri 5
51 Sikti Vijay Mandal 5
54 Kishanganj Sweety Singh 5
56 Amour Saba Jaffer 5
58 Kasba Pradeep Kumar Das 5
59 Banmankhi Krishna Kumar 5
62 Purnia Vijay Khemka 5
63 Katihar Tara Kishor Prasad 5
64 Kadwa Chandra Bhusan Thakur 5
66 Pranpur Vinod Singh 5
68 Barari vibhash chandra choudhary 5
69 Korha Mahesh Paswan 5
71 Bihariganj Dr. Ravichandran Yadav 5
73 Madhepura Vijay Kumar Yadav 5
75 Saharsa Alok Ranjan 5
80 Benipur Gopal Thakur 5
81 Alinagar Mishilal Yadav 5
83 Darbhanga Sanjay Sarabagi 5
85 Bahadurpur Hari Sahni 5
86 Keoti Ashok Yadav 5
87 Jale Jivesh Kumar Mishra 5
Third List
137 Mohiuddinnagar Satyendra Singh 1
238 Gobindpur Phulwa devi Yadav 1
176 Nalanda kaushlendra Yadav 3
90 Paliganj Ajay Kushwaha 4
93 Kurhani Kedar Gupta 4
39 Phulparas Ram Sunder Yadav 5
52 Bahadurganj Avadh Bihari Singh 5
55 Kochadhaman Abdur Rehman 5
60 Rupauli Permanand Mandal 5
159 Amarpur Mrinal Sheker 1
174 Islampur Vrindra Gop 3
Fourth List
123 Hajipur Awadhesh Kumar  
190 Paliganj Ramjanm Sharma  
       

 

 

 

All rights reserved. Bihar Times Media Pvt. LTD.

This site is best viewed with Internet Explorer 6.0 or higher at a minimum screen resolution of 1024x768