23/09/2015


Janata Dal United (JD(U)) Candidates List 2015

S.No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
1 Kalyanpur Maheshwar Hazari  1      
2 Warisnagar Ashok Kumar 1
3 Morwa Vidyasagar Singh Nishad 1
4 Sarairanjan Vijay Kumar Chaudhary 1
5 Bibhutipur Rambalak Singh 1
6 Hasanpur Rajkumar Rai 1
7 Cheria-Bariapur Manju Verma 1
8 Matihari Narendra Kumar Singh 1
9 Khagaria Poonam Devi Yadav 1
10 Beldaur Pannalal Singh Patel 1
11 Parbatta Ramanand Singh 1
12 Gopalpur Narendra Kumar Neeraj 1
13 Sultanganj Subodh Rai 1
14 Nathnagar Ajay Kumar Mandal 1
15 Amarpur Janardan Manji 1
16 Dhoraiya Maneesh Kumar 1
17 Belhar Giridhari Yadav 1
18 Tarapur Meewalal Chaudhary 1
19 Jamalpur Shailesh Kumar 1
20 Lakhisarai Ramanand Mandal 1
21 Sheikhpura Randhir Kumar Soni 1
22 Hisua Kaushal Yadav 1
23 Warsaliganj Pradeep Kumar 1
24 Jhajha Damodar Yadav 1
25 Bhabua Pramod Kumar Singh 2
26 Chainpur Mahabali Singh 2
27 Kargahar Vashishth Singh 2
28 Dinara Jai Kumar Singh 2
29 Kurtha Satyadev Kushwaha 2
30 Ghosi Krishna Nandan Verma 2
31 Goh Ran Vijar Kumar 2
32 Nabinagar Veerendra Singh 2
33 Rafiganj Ashok Kumar Singh 2
34 Gurua Ramchandra Prasad 2
35 Sherghati Vinod Prasad Yadav 2
36 Imamganj Uday Narayan Chaudhary 2
37 Tikari Abhay Kushwaha 2
38 Ekma Manoranjan Singh 3
39 Amnour Krishna Kumar alias Manto Singh 3
40 Lalganj Vijay Shukla 3
41 Vaishali Raj Kishor Singh (Raisa) 3
42 Mahnar Umesh Kushwaha 3
43 Asthawan Jitendra Kumar 3
44 Biharsharif Asgan Shameen 3
45 Rajgir To be announced 3
46 Islampur Chandrasen Prasad 3
47 Nalanda Shravan Kumar 3
48 Hamaut Hari Narayan Singh 3
49 Mokama Neeraj Kumar 3
50 Barh Manoj Kumar Singh 3
51 Digha Rajiv Ranjan Prasad 3
52 Phulwari Shyam Rajak 3
53 Agiaon Prabhunath Ram 3
54 Dumraon Dadan Singh Yadav 3
55 Rajpur Santosh Nirala 3
56 Bagaha Bhishma Sahni 4
57 Nautan Vaidyanath Mahto 4
58 Chanpatia NN Sahi 4
59 Sikta Khurshid Alam 4
60 Kalyanpur Raziya Khatoon 4
61 Pipra Awadesh Prasad Kushwaha 4
62 Madhuban Shivji Rai 4
63 Sheohar Sarafuddin 4
64 Bajpatti Ranju Geeta 4
65 Belsand Sunita Singh 4
66 Bochahan Ramai Rai 4
67 Kurhani Manoj Kushwaha 4
68 Muzaffarpur Vijender Chaudhary 4
69 Baikunthpur Manjeet Kumar Singh 4
70 Kuchaikote Amrendra Kumar Pandey 4
71 Hathua Ram Sevak Singh 4
72 Siwan Babloo Prasad 4
73 Ziradei Ramesh Kushwaha 4
74 Daraunda Kavita Singh 4
75 Barharia Shyam Bahadur Singh 4
76 Maharganj Hemnarayan Singh 4
77 Babubarhi Kapildev Kamath 5
78 Phulparas Gulzar Devi 5
79 Laukaha Lakshmeswar Rai 5
80 Nirmali Aniruddh Yadav 5
81 Supaul Bijendra Prasad Yadav 5
82 Triveniganj Beena Bharti 5
83 Raniganj Achamit Rishidev 5
84 Jokihat Sarfaraz Alam 5
85 Sikti Shatrughan Mandal 5
86 Thakurganj Naushad Alam 5
87 Kochadhaman Muhammad Mujahid Alam 5
88 Rupauli Bima Bharti 5
89 Dhamdaha Leshi Singh 5
90 Katihar Vijay Singh 5
91 Balrampur Dulal Chand Goswami 5
92 Alamnagar Narendra Narayan 5
93 Bihariganj Niranjan Kumar Mehta 5
94 Singheshwar Ramesh Rishidev 5
95 Sonbarsha Ratnesh Sada 5
96 Simri Bakhtiapur Dinesh Yadav 5
97 Kusheshwar Asthan Shashi Bhushan Hajari 5
98 Gaura Buaram Madan Sahni 5
99 Benipur Sunil Chaudhary 5
100 Hayaghat Amarnath Gami 5
101 Jale Rishi Mishra 5


comments powered by Disqus






traffic analytics