23/09/2015


 

 

 

Rashtriya Janata Dal (RJD) Candidates List 2015

 

S.No AC Name Candidates Name Phase
1 Samastipur Akhtarul Islam Sahin  1      
2 Ujiarpur Alok Kumar Mehta 1
3 Mohiuddinnagar Ejya Yadav 1
4 Teghra Virendra Kumar 1
5 Sahebpur Kamal Shri Narayan Yadav 1
6 Bakhri Upendra Paswan 1
7 Alauli Chandan Kumar 1
8 Bihpur Varsha Rani 1
9 Pirpainti Ram Vilash Paswan 1
10 Banka Zaiful Hoda 1
11 Katoria Sweety Sima Hembram 1
12 Munger Vijay Kumar Vijay 1
13 Suryagarha Prahlad Yadav 1
14 Rajauli Prakash Veer 1
15 Nawada Rajballabh Prasad 1
16 Jamui Vijay Prakash 1
17 Chakai Savitri Devi 1
18 Ramgarh Ambika Singh 2
19 Sasaram Ashok Kumar 2
20 Nokha Anita Devi 2
21 Dehri Muhammad Iliyaas Hussain 2
22 Karakat Sanjay Kumar Singh 2
23 Arwal Ravindra Singh 2
24 Jehanabad Mundrika Singh Yadav 2
25 Makhdumpur Subedar Das 2
26 Obra Birendra Kumar Sinha 2
27 Barachatti Samata Devi 2
28 Bodh Gaya Kumar Sarvjeet 2
29 Belaganj Surendra Prasad Yadav 2
30 Atri Kunti Devi 2
31 Baniapur Kedar Nath Singh 3
32 Taraiya Mudrika Prasad Roy 3
33 Marhaura Jitendra Kumar Rai 3
34 Chapra Randhir Kumar Singh 3
35 Garkha Muneshwar Chaudhary 3
36 Parsa Chandrika Rai 3
37 Sonepur Ramanuj Prasad 3
38 Mahua Tej Pratap Yadav 3
39 Raja Pakar Shivchandran Ram 3
40 Raghopur Tejashwi Pratap Yadav 3
41 Patepur Prerna Chaudhary 3
42 Hilsa Atri Muni alias Shakti Singh Yadav 3
43 Bakhtiarpur Aniruddh Kumar 3
44 Patna Sahib Santosh Mehta 3
45 Fatuha DA Ramanand Yadav 3
46 Danapur Rajkishore Yadav 3
47 Maner Bhai Virendra 3
48 Masaurhi Rekha Devi 3
49 Paliganj Jai Vardhan Yadav 3
50 Sandesh Arun Kumar 3
51 Barhara Saroj Yadav 3
52 Arrah Muhammad Nawaz Alam 3
53 Jagdishpur Ram Vishnu Singh 3
54 Shahpur Rahul Tiwary 3
55 Brahampur Shambhunath Yadav 3
56 Lauriya Ran Kushal Pratap Singh 4
57 Raxaul Suresh Kumar 4
58 Sugauli Om Prakash Chaudhary 4
59 Narkatiya Shamim Ahmad 4
60 Harsidhi Rajendra Ram 4
61 Kesaria Dr Rajesh Kumar 4
62 Motihari Mani Bhushan Srivastav 4
63 Chiraia Laxmi Narayan Yadav 4
64 Dhaka Faisal Rahman 4
65 Parihar Ramchandra Purve 4
66 Sursand Sayad Abu Dojana 4
67 Sitamarhi Sunil Kumar 4
68 Runnisaidpur Mangita Devi 4
69 Gaighat Maheshwar Prasad Yadav 4
70 Aurai Surendra Kumar 4
71 Minapur Rajendra Kumar alias Munna Yadav 4
72 Sakra Lalbabu Ram 4
73 Kanti Mo Parvez Alam 4
74 Baruraj Nand Kumar Rai 4
75 Paroo Shankar Prasad 4
76 Sahebganj Ramvichar Rai 4
77 Barauli Md Nemtullah 4
78 Gopalganj Reyazul Haque alias Raju 4
79 Darauli Parmatma Ram 4
80 Raghunathpur Harishankar Yadav 4
81 Goriakothi Sri Satyadeo Prasad Singh 4
82 Khajauli Sita Ram Yadav 5
83 Bisfi Faiyaz Ahmad 5
84 Madhubani Sameer Kumar Mahaseth 5
85 Rajnagar Ramawatar Paswan 5
86 Jhanjharpur Gulab Yadav 5
87 Pipra Yaduvansh Kumar Yadav 5
88 Chhatapur Md Akbar Ali 5
89 Narpatganj Anil Kumar Yadav 5
90 Forbesganj Krityanand Biswas 5
91 Baisi Abdus Subhan 5
92 Banmakhi Sanjiv Kumar Paswan 5
93 Barari Niraj Kumar 5
94 Madhepura Chandrashekhar 5
95 Saharsa Arun Kumar 5
96 Mahishi Dr Abdul Gafoor 5
97 Alinagar Abdul Bari Siddiqui 5
98 Darbhanga Rural Lalit Kumar Yadav 5
99 Darbhanga Mithu Kedia 5
100 Bahadurpur Bhola Yadav 5
101 Keoti Md Faraz Fatmi 5


comments powered by Disqus






traffic analytics